2020 / 2021 Paola Class Schedule

Ages 2.5 - 3
TUMBLING & ACROBATICS
Mommy and MeMon 9:30a - 10:00aTiny Tot TumblingMon 4:00p - 4:25p
Kinderdance IMon 10:00a - 10:40aBeginning Tumbling ITues 4:15p - 4:55p
Tiny Tot TumblingMon 4:00p - 4:25pBeginning Inter AcroTues 5:00p - 5:40p
Kinderdance ITues 4:14p - 5:00pMATSTues 5:45p - 6:25p
Age 4
Pre-Advanced AcroTues 6:30p - 7:10p
Kinderdance IIMon 10:45a - 11:40aIntermediate AcroTues 7:15p - 7:55p
Tiny Tot TumblingMon 4:00p - 4:25p Advanced AcroTues 8:00p - 8:55p
Kinderdance II/IIIMon 5:00p - 5:55pBeginning Tumbling II Wed 4:15p - 4:55p
Kinderdance IITues 5:00p - 5:55pIntermediate AcroWed 6:00p - 6:40p
Age 5
Beginning Inter AcroWed 6:45p - 7:25p
Kinderdance II/IIIMon 5:00p - 5:55p
TECHNIQUE CLASSES
(non-recital - call studio for assessment class)
Beginning Tumbling ITues 4:15p - 4:55pPBT III/IVMon 7:00p - 7:25p
Kinderdance IIITues 6:00p - 6:55pBallet & Jazz III/IVMon 7:30p - 8:55p
Ages 6 - 7, INTRO TO YOUTH
Flexibility Tues 3:30p - 3:55p
Intro to Youth ComboMon 6:00p - 6:55pPBT I/IITues 4:30p - 5:00p
Beginning Tumbling ITues 4:15p - 4:55pBallet & Jazz I/IITues 5:00p - 6:25p
Boys Hip Hop ITues 5:15p - 5:40pTap III/IVTues 6:30p - 6:55p
Cheer (age 7-12)Wed 7:30p - 7:55pTap I/IITues 7:00p - 7:25p
Ages 8 - 9, YOUTH
PBT III/IVTues 7:00p - 7:03p
Youth ComboMon 4:00p - 4:55pBallet/Leaps &Turns III/IVTues 7:30p - 9:00p
Musical Theater (age 7-12)Mon 5:00p - 5:25pFlexibility Wed 4:00p - 4:25p
Youth/Junior Hip HopMon 5:30p - 5:55p
Youth/Junior ContemporaryMon 6:00p - 6:25p
Beginning Tumbling II Wed 4:15p - 4:55p
Boys Hip Hop IWed 5:00p - 5:25p
Cheer (age 7-12)Wed 7:30p - 7:55p
Ages 10 - 12, JUNIOR
Youth/Junior Hip HopMon 5:30p - 5:55p
Youth/Junior ContemporaryMon 6:00p - 6:25p
Junior Ballet & JazzMon 6:30p - 7:25p
Junior TapMon 7:30p - 7:55p
Beginning Tumbling II Wed 4:15p - 4:55p
Boys Hip Hop IIWed 5:30p - 5:55p
Cheer (age 7-12)Wed 7:30p - 7:55p
Ages 13 - 18, TEEN / SENIOR
Teen/Senior Ballet & JazzMon 8:00p - 8:55p
Teen/Senior ContemporaryMon 9:00p - 9:25p
PointeMon 6:45p - 7:10p