Rehearsal and Picture Lineups

June 1st starting at 3 pm (for the Fri 6 pm show)

Arrive 30 minutes BEFORE your scheduled time.
Rehearsal TimeClass 
3:00Mon 5:30 – Junior I BalletPICTURE AFTER
3:10Mon 8:00 – Junior II JazzPICTURE AFTER
3:20Mon 4:15 – Kinder I TapPICTURE AFTER
3:30Mon 5:30 – Junior I JazzPICTURE AFTER
3:40Mon 6:00 – Kinder II BalletNO PICTURE
3:50Mon 8:00 – Junior II BalletPICTURE AFTER
4:00Mon 6:30 – Junior TapPICTURE AFTER
4:10Mon 4:15 – Kinder I BalletNO PICTURE
4:20Mon 6:00 – Kinder II TapPICTURE AFTER
4:30Mon 7:30 – Junior Hip HopPICTURE AFTER
4:40Mon 5:00 – Kinder III BalletNO PICTURE
4:50Thur 4:30 – Boys Hip HopPICTURE AFTER
5:00Mon 5:00 – Kinder III TapPICTURE AFTER
5:10Mon 7:00 – Junior ContPICTURE AFTER

June 1st starting at 5:30 pm (for the Sat 10 am show)

Arrive 30 minutes BEFORE your scheduled time.
Rehearsal TimeClass 
5:30Thurs 6:00 – Intro to Yth Hip HopPICTURE AFTER
5:40Thurs 4:30 – Youth JazzPICTURE AFTER
5:50Tues 10:00 – Kinder I BalletNO PICTURE
6:00Thurs 7:00 – Youth BalletPICTURE AFTER
6:10Thurs 6:30 – Intro to Yth BalletPICTURE AFTER
6:20Thurs 4:30 – Youth TapNO PICTURE
6:30Tues 10:00 – Kinder I TapPICTURE AFTER
6:40Thurs 7:00 – Youth TapNO PICTURE
6:50Thurs 4:30 – Youth BalletPICTURE AFTER
7:00Thurs 6:30 – Intro to Yth TapNO PICTURE
7:10Tues 10:45 – Kinder II TapPICTURE AFTER
7:20Thurs 7:00 – Youth JazzPICTURE AFTER
7:30Thurs 6:30 – Youth Hip HopPICTURE AFTER
7:40Thurs 6:30 – Intro to Yth JazzPICTURE AFTER
7:50Tues 10:45 – Kinder II BalletNO PICTURE
8:10Thurs 6:00 – Youth ContPICTURE AFTER
8:30Thurs 4:15 – Beg TumbPICTURE BEFORE AT 8:10
8:50Thurs 7:30 – Beg Inter TumbPICTURE BEFORE AT 8:30
9:10Thurs 8:15 – Inter AcroPICTURE BEFORE AT 8:50

June 2nd starting at 12 pm (for the Sat 1 pm show)

Arrive 30 minutes BEFORE your scheduled time.
Rehearsal TimeClass 
12:00Tues 4:30 – Intro to Yth JazzPICTURE AFTER
12:10Tues 6:15 – Intro to Yth BalletPICTURE AFTER
12:20Tues 4:45 – Intro to Yth TapNO PICTURE
12:30Tues 4:30 – Intro to Yth TapNO PICTURE
12:40Tues 4:45 – Intro to Yth JazzPICTURE AFTER
12:50Tues 6:15 – Intro to Yth TapNO PICTURE
1:00Tues 4:30 – Intro to Yth BalletPICTURE AFTER
1:10Sat 11:00 – Kinder III TapPICTURE AFTER
1:20Tues 6:15 – Intro to Yth JazzPICTURE AFTER
1:30Sat 10:00 – Kinder II BalletNO PICTURE
1:40Tues 5:30 – Intro to Yth Hip HopPICTURE AFTER
1:50Tues 4:45 – Intro to Yth BalletPICTURE AFTER
2:00Sat 11:00 – Kinder III BalletNO PICTURE
2:10Tues 7:15 Musical Theater IPICTURE AFTER
2:20Sat 10:00 – Kinder II TapPICTURE AFTER
2:30Tues 5:45 – Intro to Yth Hip HopPICTURE AFTER
2:50Tues 6:15 – Beg TumbPICTURE BEFORE AT 2:30
3:10Tues 7:00 – Inter AcroPICTURE BEFORE AT 2:50
3:30Thurs 5:00 – Advanced AcroPICTURE BEFORE AT 3:10

June 2nd starting at 4 pm (for the Sat 4 pm show)

Arrive 30 minutes BEFORE your scheduled time.
Rehearsal TimeClass 
4:00Tues 4:30 – Youth BalletPICTURE AFTER
4:10Tues 7:15 – Youth TapNO PICTURE
4:20Tues 5:30 – Kinder II TapPICTURE AFTER
4:30Tues 8:45 – Musical Theater IIPICTURE AFTER
4:40Tues 7:15 -Youth JazzPICTURE AFTER
4:50Tues 4:30 – Youth TapNO PICTURE
5:00Tues 4:30 – Kinder III TapPICTURE AFTER
5:10Tues 5:30 – Kinder II BalletNO PICTURE
5:20Tues 4:30 – Youth JazzPICTURE AFTER
5:30Tues 7:15 – Youth BalletPICTURE AFTER
5:40Tues 4:30 – Kinder III BalletNO PICTURE
5:50Tues 6:30 – Kinder I BalletNO PICTURE
6:00Tues 6:30 – Youth ContPICTURE AFTER
6:10Tues 6:30 – Kinder I TapPICTURE AFTER
6:20Tues 6:00 – Youth Hip HopPICTURE AFTER

June 2nd starting at 6:30 pm (for the Sat 7 pm show)

Arrive 30 minutes BEFORE your scheduled time.
Rehearsal TimeClass 
6:30Tues 5:30 – Tn/Sr BalletPICTURE AFTER
6:40Thurs 5:00 – Intro to Yth TapNO PICTURE
6:50Thurs 4:30 – Kinder II TapPICTURE AFTER
7:00Thurs 5:30 – Kinder III TapPICTURE AFTER
7:10Tues 6:15 – Tn/Sr JazzPICTURE AFTER
7:20Thurs 7:30 – Junior Hip HopPICTURE AFTER
7:30Thurs 5:00 – Intro to Yth JazzPICTURE AFTER
7:40Thurs 4:30 – Kinder II BalletNO PICTURE
7:50Thurs 5:30 – Kinder III BalletNO PICTURE
8:00Tues 7:00 – Tn/Sr Hip HopPICTURE BEFORE AT 7:40
8:10Thurs 7:00 – Junior ContPICTURE AFTER
8:20Thurs 5:00 – Intro to Yth BalletPICTURE AFTER
8:30Tue 8:30 – Adv PointePICTURE AFTER
8:40Thurs 6:30 – Musical Theater IIPICTURE AFTER
8:50Tues 7:45 – Tn/Sr ContPICTURE AFTER